Osenat

Founded in 1816, the Fontainebleau Auction house situated opposite the Château, offers a warm and friendly welcome from an experienced team of professionals, dedicated to customer satisfaction.

Should you be a prospective buyer, seller, a collector or simply an art lover, Maitre Osenat and his collaborators will offer you their expertise and confidential advice respecting the purchase and sale of your property.

Objects "Osenat"

Blog posts about "Osenat"

Realized prices "Osenat "

PAIRE DE RAFRAICHISSOIRS en acajou de forme ovale ouvrant par un tiroir en façade et reposant sur quatre pieds droits réunis par deux tablettes d'entretoise superposées. Le plateau présentant deux sceaux… - Osenat - 01/05/2016 Osenat
Dix boutons à l’aigle au modèle du Premier Empire Dont un de l’Artillerie de la Garde (pièces de fouille). Diam : 2,6cm. Deux originaux, six refrappes - Osenat - 07/10/2016 Osenat
1965 FORD THUNDERBIRD CABRIOLET Châssis n°5Y857Z162416 Attestation FFV La Thunderbird première série fut d'emblée une automobile américaine achevée, luxueuse, cossue et puissante. Le succès fut immédiat.… - Osenat - 20/03/2016 Osenat
PAIRE DE CLIPS D'OREILLES en or jaune
PAIRE DE CLIPS D'OREILLES en or jaune, années 50 retenant une ligne de quatre diamants et ponctuée d'une perle. Poids brut: 6,82 g - Osenat - 13/03/2016 Osenat
Ernest MONTAUT (1879-1909) « Le dirigeable République
Ernest MONTAUT (1879-1909) « Le dirigeable République, Moteur Panhard & Levassor » Lithographie en couleurs. Editions M&M à Paris, copyright. Encadrée, 40 x 85 cm. - Osenat - 19/06/2016 Osenat
Osenat has 393 objects in the categories.

Find address and telephone number to Osenat

Osenat
5, rue Royale - 77300 Fontainebleau
Tel. +33 (0)1 64 22 27 62

66, avenue de Breteuil - 75007 Paris
Tel. +33 (0)1 80 81 90 11

107, avenue Georges Clemenceau - 77250 Moret-sur-Loing
Tel. +33 (0)1 80 81 90 10

Email: contact@osenat.com