Sala Retiro Online

Ever since Sala Retiro's founding in 1992, Sala Retiro has been one of the most prominent sale rooms in Spain, with an exceptional location in the heart of Madrid.

Sala Retiro specializes in art, jewellery and antiques and is well renowned to their clients and partners for their prestige. They holds bi-monthly club auctions as well as regular online auctions.

Sala Retiro’s experts offers, besides auctions, valuations, private and direct sales as well as other added value services within the market. Visit their stunning premises and experience their international club auctions or go online and bid on their many valuables offered.

  • Spain

Blog posts about "Sala Retiro Online"

Realized prices "Sala Retiro Online "

PENDIENTES
Realizados em oro blanco, tipo dormilona, con dos diamantes talla brillante, peso total aproximado: 0.34 ct. Se adjunta certificado D.U.(Diamond Union) Swiss. Nº15002. Sala Retiro Online
MUÑECA SFS , PRIMERA MITAD SIGLO XX
En cerámica. Vestido de época. Ligeros deterioros. Tocador en miniatura en madera tallada y barnizada. Espejo deteriorado. Gafas y candelabro en miniatura en metal dorado. Marca en la nuca: SFS.7 Sala Retiro Online
RICARDO DE VILLODAS Madrid, 1846-Soria, 1904 - MARTIRIO DE SAN LORENZO
Oleo sobre lienzo de 45 x 32 cm. Firmado Sala Retiro Online
ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA CONTEMPORANEA - Rinoceronte
Figura en metal sobre base en madera. Medidas: 21 x 12 x 42 cm. Sala Retiro Online
RELOJ VAN DER BAUWEDE MAGNUN CHURCHILL
Realizado en plata para caballero. Caja rectangular, bisel liso. Funciones: horarias, minuteras, segunderas, calendario y cronógrafo. Esfera de color negra, numeración arábiga, agujas tipo espada, ventana para calendario a las 3 h y tres esferas cronográficas a las 6 h, 9 h y 12 h. Sistema de carga automático. Pulsera de caucho negra con cierre desplegable de acero. Nº: 371 Sala Retiro Online
Sala Retiro Online has 0 objects in the categories.

Find address and telephone number to Sala Retiro Online

Sala Retiro
Avenida Menéndez Pelayo, 3 y 5, 28009 - Madrid
Teléfonos de contacto: 91 435 35 37