Sala Retiro Online

Ever since Sala Retiro's founding in 1992, Sala Retiro has been one of the most prominent sale rooms in Spain, with an exceptional location in the heart of Madrid.

Sala Retiro specializes in art, jewellery and antiques and is well renowned to their clients and partners for their prestige. They holds bi-monthly club auctions as well as regular online auctions.

Sala Retiro’s experts offers, besides auctions, valuations, private and direct sales as well as other added value services within the market. Visit their stunning premises and experience their international club auctions or go online and bid on their many valuables offered.

  • Spain

Blog posts about "Sala Retiro Online"

Realized prices "Sala Retiro Online "

SEIS SILLAS INGLESAS ESTILO CHIPPENDALE
Barnizadas en tonos caoba. Respaldo con pala tallada y asiento tapizado en piel. Medidas: 100 x 45 x 41 cm. Deterioros. Sala Retiro Online
RELOJ DE PORTICO CON GUARNICION FRANCIA, SIGLO XIX
En bronce dorado y cincelado y madera de raiz con decoracion de palmetas. Esfera firmada Jean Antoine Lepine. Medidas reloj:54 x 17 x 26 cm.; Candelabros: 62 x 25 cm. Sala Retiro Online
SORTIJA
Realizada en oro, tipo solitario, con un diamante engastado en garra de seis puntas, peso aproximado: 0.64 ct. Sala Retiro Online
ANTONIO SAURA (Huesca,1930-Cuenca,1998) - Perchas
Serie de siete serigrafias sobre soporte plástico de 34 x 40 cm. Ediciones Diart, Madrid. Sala Retiro Online
CRUZ
Realizada en oro blanco, calada, formada por diamantes talla brillante, peso total aproximado: 0.33 ct. Sala Retiro Online
Sala Retiro Online has 0 objects in the categories.

Find address and telephone number to Sala Retiro Online

Sala Retiro
Avenida Menéndez Pelayo, 3 y 5, 28009 - Madrid
Teléfonos de contacto: 91 435 35 37