Artprecium

Artprecium is an online auction house founded in 2011. Thanks to a dynamic and experienced team of auctioneers, Artprecium appraise, promote and sell diversified works of art.

Objects "Artprecium"

Blog posts about "Artprecium"

Realized prices "Artprecium "

Le Carreau des Halles 1885
Le Carreau des Halles 1885Le journal le mieux informé c'est le Petit Journal. Quatre millions de lecteurs. Artprecium
Olas Primera Conferencia la Habana Comite Organizador de la Olas 1967
Olas Primera Conferencia la Habana Comite Organizador de la Olas 1967 <br> 1 Affiche Non-Entoilée / Vintage Poster not lined B.E. B + plis, déchirures, manque, salissures / folds, tears, missing paper, dust stain Artprecium
La Femme à trois jambeset 2 Corps - Valentino vers 1900
La Femme à trois jambeset 2 Corps - Valentino vers 1900 E. Lévy Paris Affiche entoilée/ Poster on Linnen B.E. B + Très Bel Aspect & couleurs, traces de plis, restaurations / Very Nice aspect & coulours fold marks, restorations Artprecium
Cabaret Roumain de L'Exposition Paris 1889 - Montagnes Russes Bd
Cabaret Roumain de L'Exposition Paris 1889 - Montagnes Russes Bd des Capucines 1889 Chaix Paris Artprecium
Bel Air Los Angeles 1980
FRENCH PETER Bel Air Los Angeles 1980 Idealdecor 1 Affiche Non-Entoilée / Vintage Poster on Paper not lined T.B.E. A - plis, petites déchirures / folds, small tears Artprecium
Artprecium has 218 objects in the categories.

Find address and telephone number to Artprecium

Artprecium Paris
3 rue de Provence
75009 Paris

+33 (0)1 47 27 93 29
Artprecium Région
4 rue Stanislas Torrents
13006 Marseille

+33 (0)1 47 27 93 29