Auktionsverket Engelholm

With more than 30 years of experience, Auktionsverket Engelholm has established itself as an auction house with continuous online auctions. Auktionsverket Engelholm offers both valuation and sale of quality art items and entire estates and homes.

Viewings and submission of articles are done at Auktionsverket Engelholms salesroom at Verkstadsgatan 1 in Ängelholm. If necessary, the company has the possibility to transport the purchased antiques to the buyer.
Objects "Auktionsverket Engelholm"

Blog posts about "Auktionsverket Engelholm"

Realized prices "Auktionsverket Engelholm "

KLOCKKEDJA, 8 K guld, vikt 10 g.
Lås ej i guld, Längd 17 cm. Auktionsverket Engelholm
SLAGLÅSGEVÄR för jakt, märkt Norrtelje, 1800-tal.
Slaglåsgevär, med delvis nätskuren kolv,Längd 133 cm. Auktionsverket Engelholm
LOKOMOTIV, 5 delar.
I kartong, längd 30 cm. Auktionsverket Engelholm
FIGURINER 4 st , porslin Royal Copenhagen, Bing & Gröndahl.
Höjd 9,5-17 cm. Auktionsverket Engelholm
GLAS, 20 delar, " Rio " Edvard Hald, Orrefors.
Vinglas 8 st\nSpapps 9 st\nÖlglas 3 st\nMedföljer 5 st med nagg ( går att slipa). Auktionsverket Engelholm

Find address and telephone number to Auktionsverket Engelholm

Auktionsverket Engelholm AB
Klippanvägen/Verkstadsgatan 1
262 71 Ängelholm
T: +46 (0)431-10606
aveng@telia.com